Candy Alari
Business Manager
-
-
Jose Alcantar
Computer Technician
-
-
Berenise Alcantar
Behavior Intervention Aide
Celia Altamirano de Iniguez
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Norma Alvarez
State Preschool Teacher
-
-
Adrianna Ambriz
Office Clerk
-
-
Diana Arellano
Yard & Cafeteria Supervisor
Classified Staff
Theresa Armas
Fourth - Fifth Grade Teacher
-
-
Alejandra Balderas
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Yesica Bedolla
Mathematics Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Janice Borba
Head Cook
-
-
Ana Bravo
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Amy Camacho
License Vocational Nurse
-
-
Sarah Ceja
First Grade Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Louie Chavez
Behavior Intervention Aide
-
-
Eileen Demerath
Third Grade Teacher
-
-
Lori Dieterle
Third Grade Teacher
-
-
Kenneth Dragt
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Mayra Fernandez
Fifth Grade Teacher
Alicia Franco
ELA/ELD Teacher
Miguel Garay
Cafeteria Helper
Evelia Garcia
Preschool Instructional Aide
-
-
Rosa Gomez
Kindergarten Teacher
-
-
Lupita Gonzales
Tulare County Office of Education - Resource Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Yessie Gonzalez
School Psychologist
-
-
Default Avatar
Olga Gonzalez
Tulare County Office of Education - Psychologist
-
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Gonzalez
Bus Driver - Maintenance I
-
-
Jessica Gonzalez
Behavior Intervention Aide
-
-
Default Avatar
Miguel Guajardo
Bus Driver - Maintenance II
-
-
Default Avatar
Jody Gunderman
Vice Prinicipal - Categorical Manager
-
-
Fabiola Hernandez
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Pam Hulse
First Grade Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Diane Jayroe
Custodian
-
-
Maria Jimenez Vega
Physical Education Teacher (TK-5)
-
-
Carlos Kimball
History Teacher
Default Avatar
Nancy Kimura
Tulare County Office of Education - Nurse
-
-
Default Avatar
Angela Lambarena
Preschool Clerk
-
-
Caitlin Lambarena
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Ginger Lawson
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Diana Mata
Save the Children - Early Steps Coordinator
-
-
Neil Merzoian
Science Teacher
-
-
Default Avatar
Richard Miranda
Bus Driver - Maintenance I - Paraprofessional Instructional Aide - Athtletic Director
-
-
Christina Montoya
Food Services Manager
-
-
Lilia Morales
Preschool Instructional Aide
-
-
Irma Orosco
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Evelina Orozco
Yard & Cafeteria Supervisor
-
-
Default Avatar
Landi Paul
English Language Arts Teacher
-
-
Marisela Pena Leyva
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
-
-
Mario Placencia
Custodian
Default Avatar
Maria Preciado
Office Clerk
-
-
Crystal Qualls
State Preschool Teacher
-
-
Gloria Ramos
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
-
-
Brian Roberts
Bus Driver - Maintenance II
-
-
Jennifer Salvador
Library Clerk
-
-
Anderson Schmidt
Physical Education Teacher (6-8)
-
-
Yanet Servin
Paraprofessional Instructional Aide
Angie Shimer
Kindergarten Teacher
-
-
Leticia Sierra
Second Grade Teacher
-
-
Lectoria Silva
Yard & Cafeteria Supervisor
Robert Soto
Yard & Cafeteria Supervisor
Dena Tallerico
Accounts Payable and Attendance Technician
-
-
Maria Tinoco
Yard & Cafeteria Supervisor
-
-
Default Avatar
Ariel Torres
Cafeteria Helper
-
-
Jeannette Torres-Marquez
Administrative Secretary
-
-
Josh Tredway
Academic Coach
-
-
Steve Tsuboi
Superintendent-Principal
-
-
Default Avatar
Isabel Withnell
Preschool Instructional Aide
-
-